I група ПВ  
     
Александър Даниел Куртев
Сияна Дамянова Пашова
Илияна Николаева Барганска
Ралица Светославова Великова
Богдан Даниелов Мухтийски
Алекс Ивелинов Христов
Карина Петрова Петрова
Нели Енчева Илиева
Мая Десислав Хинкова
Леа Златинова Джарова
Елисавета Георгиева Георгиева
Малена Андриян Златева
Радослав Евгениев Тихолов
Деница Бисерова Енева
Елена Георгиева Мандажиева
Александър Христов Рашков
Ивайла Ивайлова Атанасова
Емил Николов Станков
Дария Яворова Колишовска
     
     
  II група ПВ II група ПВ  
Спасияна Мариянова Спасова
Алекс Шабанов Шабанов
Александра Стефанова Савова
Преслава Свилен Пенева
Петър Яворов Карагеоргиев
Микаела Михаилова Филипова
Мая Славиева Иванова
Дара Пламенова Иванова
Йоана Пантелеева Господинова
Арзу Османова Тасинова
Нора Живкова Желева
Кремена Павлова Борисова
Ния Ниоклаева Узунова
Анастасия Алексеева Памятних
Зорница Иванова Шумейкова
София Марианова Любомирова
Рая Методиева Георгиева
Марина Георгиева Кирова
София Владиславова Станчева
     
     
  III група 1 клас  
Юлия Валентинова Митева
Янислава Светославова Стоянова
Жасмина Генова Рафаилова
Преслава Георгиева Атанасова
Пламена Георгиева Парашкевова
Петър Георгиев Иванов
Дивиана Даниелова Мухтийска
Христо Христов Христов
Ралица Ивайлова Иванова
Момчил Константинов Косев
Вероника Радостинова Христова
Антония Антонова Иванова
Моника Светославова Георгиева
Ивайла Иванова Петкова
Виктория Валентинова Илиева
     
     
     
  IV група 2-3 клас  
Борис Бориславов Георгиев
Борис Каменов Велчев
Стела Иванова Радева
Дара Атанасова Павлова
Деница Николаева Колева
Белослава Владиславова Ковачева
Емилия Веселинова Иванова
Силвия Яворова Карагеоргиева
Стефания Стефанова Златева
Кристина Славова Димова
Даниел Николов Станков
Николая Стойчева Димитрова
Сервет Муса Ибрям
Валентина Иванова Ангелинина
Християна Йорданова Иванова
Ивона Иванова Иванова
Андрей Владимирович Николин
Константин Делян Жечев
Йоана Димитрова Иванова
Ирина Лучия Лучиян Повара
Даниела Николаева Николова
Димитър Николаев Тодоров
     
     
     
  V група 4,5,6,7,8 клас  
Ноел Харутюн Чилингирян
Александра Михайлова Петрова
Димитър Димитров Неделчев
София Диянова Ненкова
Елица Евгениева Тонкова
Ивайло Цветанов Атмаджов
Ресена Алексеева Памятних
Инна Диянова Дякова
Зосим Веселинов Генчев
Божена Живкова Кючукова
Емил Димитров Милчев
Елица Живкова Лазарова
Мария Димитрова Минчева
Лора Лъчезарова Узунова
Селин Османова Тасинова
Христина Христова Павлова
Кристина Стефанова Савова
Симона Младенова Иванова
Александра Ивова Витанова
Румяна Иванова Иванова
   

Споделете:
These icons link to social bookmarking sites where readers can share and discover new web pages.

  • Digg
  • email
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • YahooBuzz