I група 3-4кл.
Юлия Емилова Николова
Филип Веселинов Божиков
Стефания Стефанова Златева
Симона Симеонова Кипрова
Светослава Венелинова Великова
Ралица Ангелова Джукева
Николай Павлович Стрелков
Ема Емилова Енева
Ева Николаева Янчева
Драго Драгомир Попов
Димитър Димитров Неделчев
Димитър Димитров Димитров
Даниел Димитров Бояджиев
Дамяна – Маргарита Дамянова Лазарова
Гергана Пламенова Петрова
Галя Димитрова Новак
Габриела Емилова Топалска
Александър Сергеевич Иванов
Александра Александрова Стоилова
Мая Евгениева Никитова
Лорета Ненкова Ненова
Кристияна Илиянова Иванова
Лора Дирон Ръсовска
II група 5-7кл.
Наталия Живкова Ганчева
Надежда Светлева Кателиева
Мария Мартинова Иванова
Магдалена Руменова Неделчева
Магдалена Кирилова Стоева
Кристиан Илианов Христов
Ивайла Георгиева Балканска
Есил Джевдет Фахредин
Димитър Веселинов Вълчев
Деница Иванова Колева
Деница Диянова Неделчева
Денис Нестор Несторов
Дара Здравкова Минчева
Георги Владиславов Богданов
Габриела Георгива Гавраилова
Виктория Цветелинова Стоянова
Виктория Илиянова Тименова
Бетина Бендикс Куюмджиян
Анна – Мария Димова Стоянова
Ана Венциславова Георгиева
Амелиа Костова
Алекс Димитров Костадинов
Теодора Стаменова Николова
Татяна Добромирова Добрева
София Веселинова Йорданова
Селин Здравкова Стефанова
Светослав Веселинов Минчев
Памелина Ивова Димитрова
Петра Радостинова Дечева
III група – 4-7кл.
Стефани Живкова Кючукова
Соня Галинова Маркова
Симеон Ясенов Георгиев
Александър Ясенов Георгиев
Симеон Филипов Симеонов
Радина Паскалева Кирова
Петър Свиленов Сидеров
Никита Тодорова Военкина
Кристофър Бисеров Йорданов
Виталия Ватаманюк
Божидара Мариянова Йотова
Божена Живкова Кючукова
Андреа Паскалева Кирова
Лора Лъчезарова Узунова
Никол Орлинова Русева
Кристиян Светославов Димитров
Александър Миленов Боженски
Здравко Здравков Христов
Ева Венелинова Илиева
IV група 8-12кл.
Ралица Ивайлова Шопова
Желислав Николаев Николаев
Делян Емилов Милчев
Мария Петрова Куртева
Боян Драгомиров Драгомиров
Катерина Стефанова Стефанова
Сеслав Атанасов Атанасов
Жанета Пламенова Павлова
Румяна Иванова Иванова
Теодора Пламенова Моцърканова
Стефан Лучиян Повара
Пресиян Петров Пенков
Пламена Димитрова Димитрова
Деница Тихомирова Тодорова
Виктория Дмитриева Велчева
Кристиян Красимиров Костадинов

Споделете:
These icons link to social bookmarking sites where readers can share and discover new web pages.

  • Digg
  • email
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • YahooBuzz